Huntsman World Senior Games                    10/7/2021 - 10:44 AM
        Huntsman World Senior Games - 10/6/2021 to 10/8/2021        
 
 Event 16  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Ronald          50 Unattached          28.61      27.83  
  2 Cabana, Sterling       51 Unattached          34.56      36.81  
 -- Meservey, Chris        52 Unattached          37.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chang, Glen            59 Unattached          39.00      39.75  
 
 Event 16  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert          61 Unattached          36.30      37.03  
  2 Leong, PH              63 Unattached             NT    1:07.96  
 -- Baird, Jeff            62 Unattached          32.00         NS  
 -- Tongate, Terrance      61 Unattached          39.90         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Romanov, Alexander     65 Unattached          34.00      33.35  
  2 Sauve, Bernard         67 Unattached          38.54      36.49  
  3 Modjeska, Mark         68 Unattached          35.62      38.59  
  4 Larson, Allen          68 Unattached          42.65      41.22  
  5 Shiner, Kim            66 Unattached          58.00      51.36  
 -- Duwel, Joe             68 Unattached             NT         DQ  
 -- Djang, Philipp         67 Unattached          35.00         NS  
 -- Berman, James          68 Unattached             NT         NS  
 -- Goodell, Billy         69 Unattached          55.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Balchunas, William     70 Unattached          36.00      34.74  
  2 Fine, Gary             71 Unattached          42.00      43.42  
  3 Mccord, John           72 Unattached          42.86      44.81  
  4 Grether, Alex          72 Unattached          47.00      49.85  
  5 Eastridge, Brad        71 Unattached          48.00      55.58  
  6 Blackwell, W. Kay      71 Unattached        1:00.00    1:06.37  
 
 Event 16  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill           75 Unattached          40.00      38.18  
  2 Andersen, Peter        78 Unattached          45.95      41.85  
  3 Bell, John             79 Unattached             NT    1:07.76  
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav    76 Unattached          37.50         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert          80 Unattached        1:05.00    1:10.75  
 -- Gibbs, Jim             80 Unattached             NT         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank          90 Unattached        1:01.00    1:10.44